Fürstenfeld Panthers

Meister 2008
Cupsieger 2009
Super-Cup-Sieger 2009

Spielplan 2018/19

Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
04.10.2018 | 19:00 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 82:84 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
07.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
Swans Gmunden 105:59 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
13.10.2018 | 20:00 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 72:111 Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
21.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr
Hallmann Dome
BC Hallmann Vienna 111:74 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
27.10.2018 | 19:30 Uhr
SPH Oberwart
UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart 86:44 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
04.11.2018 | 18:00 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 60:87 ece bulls Kapfenberg
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
11.11.2018 | 18:00 Uhr
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 108:78 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
16.11.2018 | 19:30 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 55:62 Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
21.11.2018 | 19:30 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 82:99 UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
25.11.2018 | 17:00 Uhr
FZZ-Happyland
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg 88:55 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
08.12.2018 | 17:00 Uhr
T-Mobile Dome
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves 91:69 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
Cup
13.12.2018 | 19:30 Uhr
Raiffeisen Arena
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels 106:94 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
15.12.2018 | 19:00 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 19:00 Swans Gmunden
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
22.12.2018 | 19:00 Uhr
Raiffeisen Arena
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels 19:00 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
26.12.2018 | 19:00 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 19:00 BC Hallmann Vienna
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
03.01.2019 | 19:00 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
ece bulls Kapfenberg 19:00 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
05.01.2019 | 19:00 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 19:00 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
13.01.2019 | 17:00 Uhr
Lions-Dome
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions 17:00 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
17.01.2019 | 19:30 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 19:30 BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
19.01.2019 | 17:00 Uhr
T-Mobile Dome
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves 17:00 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
24.01.2019 | 19:00 Uhr
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
Swans Gmunden 19:00 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
29.01.2019 | 19:30 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 19:30 Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
03.02.2019 | 18:00 Uhr
Hallmann Dome
BC Hallmann Vienna 18:00 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
10.02.2019 | 17:00 Uhr
SPH Oberwart
UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart 17:00 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
16.02.2019 | 19:00 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 19:00 ece bulls Kapfenberg
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
04.03.2019 | 19:30 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 19:30 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
06.03.2019 | 19:30 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 19:30 Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
10.03.2019 | 17:00 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 17:00 BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
13.03.2019 | 19:30 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 19:30 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
16.03.2019 | 19:00 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 19:00 Swans Gmunden
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
30.03.2019 | 19:00 Uhr
Raiffeisen Arena
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels 19:00 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
04.04.2019 | 19:30 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 19:30 BC Hallmann Vienna
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
06.04.2019 | 19:00 Uhr
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 19:00 UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
13.04.2019 | 19:00 Uhr
Walfersam
ece bulls Kapfenberg 19:00 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
18.04.2019 | 19:00 Uhr
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 19:00 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
21.04.2019 | 17:00 Uhr
Lions-Dome
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions 17:00 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
Admiral Basketball Bundesliga
27.04.2019 | 18:00 Uhr
FZZ-Happyland
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg 18:00 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers